Case #18180

  • Private Business
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-08-13
  • 2018-08-14
  • 2018-08-14

History

2018-08-13 Open

2018-08-13 Assignment

2018-08-14 Assignment

2018-08-14 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-08-13
media.png 2018-08-13

Details:

Two trailers of old furniture that have been in front of property for more than 3 months.