Case #18065

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-08-05
  • 2018-08-06
  • 2018-08-06

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-08-05 Open

2018-08-05 Assignment

2018-08-06 Closed

The location for the issue was not listed.

Associated Issues

Details:

green light is burnt out on far right signal