Case #18015

  • Rodents
  • 307 E Melbourne Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-31
  • 2018-08-10
  • 2018-08-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 8 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-31 Open

2018-07-31 Assignment

2018-08-10 Closed

This property has been added to the bait list. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

I have seen a rat several times in the alley behind our house and in our yard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72405242919922
  • -89.59064483642578