Case #17974

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-30
  • 2018-07-31
  • 2018-07-31

History

2018-07-30 Open

2018-07-30 Assignment

2018-07-31 Closed

Parking Enforcement has received this Peoria Cares concern. Service Request #040384 - Parking Complaints. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

In the 2600 Blk N. Dechman there is a light brown van parked on the street has a flat tire it’s been there for about a week. Thanks