Case #17962

  • Private Business
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-30
  • 2018-07-31
  • 2018-07-31

History

2018-07-30 Open

2018-07-30 Assignment

2018-07-31 Assignment

2018-07-31 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case and include the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-07-30
media.png 2018-07-30

Details:

overgrown weeds along the fence line all around this building