Case #17871

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • 2904 W Parkwood Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-26
  • 2018-07-26
  • 2018-07-26

History

2018-07-26 Open

2018-07-26 Assignment

2018-07-26 Assignment

2018-07-26 Closed

This is a Greater Peoria Sanitary District matter, not City. GPSD notified.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#40234 Why is this road closed down with absolutely no construction?? Blocking me from getting to my house??

History

2018-07-26 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76721191406250
  • -89.63796997070312