Case #17854

  • Traffic Signals
  • 714 Hamilton Blvd
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-25
  • 2018-07-25
  • 2018-07-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-25 Open

2018-07-25 Assignment

2018-07-25 Closed

This is IDOT's jurisdiction. Passed on to agency.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-07-25
media.png 2018-07-25

Details:

SR#40196 Sign down. I know this isn’t a traffic signal, but didn’t see the option for traffic sign

History

2018-07-25 Update

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2018-04-24 50% Potholes, Street Repair 714 Hamilton Blvd

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69765853881836
  • -89.59244537353516