Case #1785

  • Trash/Litter
  • 2609 N Missouri
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-08-11
  • 2014-09-24
  • 2014-09-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 31 business days have passed.

History

2014-08-11 Open

2014-08-11 Assignment

bjh

2014-09-24 Closed

No litter found at time of inspection

Associated Issues

Details:

trash all over the place in the front yard

Other cases for this location

Status Entered Date SLA Category Location
closed 2014-09-23 Other/Miscellaneous 2609 N Missouri
closed 2014-07-11 375% Trash/Litter 2609 N Missouri

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL