Case #17832

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-24
  • 2018-07-24
  • 2018-07-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-24 Open

2018-07-24 Assignment

2018-07-24 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

westbound red light out