Case #17824

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-23
  • 2018-07-24
  • 2018-07-24

History

2018-07-23 Open

2018-07-23 Assignment

2018-07-24 Closed

A service request has been submitted to Public Works. Service Request #040135 - Tree. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Low hanging branch on south side of the 1700 block of W Daytona Dr