Case #17822

  • Trash/Litter
  • 958 tonti cr
  • closed: Resolved
  • COP Website
  • 2018-07-23
  • 2018-09-04
  • 2018-09-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 30 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-23 Open

2018-07-23 Assignment

2018-09-04 Closed

An inspector has looked into this case and will issue a notice if necessary. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

yard litter with misc rubbish , cans , and various parts

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL