Case #17816

  • Illegal Dumping
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-23
  • 2018-07-24
  • 2018-07-24

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-23 Open

2018-07-23 Assignment

2018-07-23 Assignment

2018-07-24 Closed

Vehicle and junk gone when inspected on 7.24.18.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-07-23
media.png 2018-07-23

Details:

SR#40133 wisconsin at nebraska. broke down truck full and flowing onto ground. not sure who should get this?

History

2018-07-24 Update