Case #17788

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • 4414–4598 N Rockwood Dr
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-22
  • 2018-07-23
  • 2018-07-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-22 Open

2018-07-22 Assignment

2018-07-23 Closed

Invalid address. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.74248123168945
  • -89.63349151611328