Case #17785

  • Illegal Temporary Signs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-22
  • 2018-07-23
  • 2018-07-23

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-22 Open

2018-07-22 Assignment

2018-07-23 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal banner