Case #17651

  • Yard Waste
  • 1015 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-14
  • 2018-07-18
  • 2018-07-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-14 Open

2018-07-14 Assignment

2018-07-18 Closed

This property will be inspected for code violations. For questions about garbage collection, please call PDC at 674-5176. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-07-14
media.png 2018-07-14

Details:

Missed pick up of yard waste. Second report.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70028686523438
  • -89.60079956054688