Case #17624

  • Yard Waste
  • 1015 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-12
  • 2018-07-18
  • 2018-07-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 4 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-12 Open

2018-07-12 Assignment

2018-07-18 Closed

This property will be inspected for violations. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Missed pickup

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70028686523438
  • -89.60098266601562