Case #17606

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-11
  • 2018-07-18
  • 2018-07-18

History

2018-07-11 Open

2018-07-11 Assignment

2018-07-11 Assignment

2018-07-18 Closed

This property will be inspected for violations. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

trees and vegetation growing out into road along 2000-2400 Block of Perry St. Between Abington and Park