Case #17568

  • Traffic Signals
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-10
  • 2018-07-10
  • 2018-07-10

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-10 Open

2018-07-10 Assignment

2018-07-10 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

A left turn with flashing yellow arrow never works. I go through the intersection every day and there never is a flashing yellow arrow.