Case #17528

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-06
  • 2018-12-31
  • 2018-12-31

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 122 business days have passed.

History

2018-07-06 Open

2018-07-06 Assignment

2018-12-31 Closed

Service Request #39571 has been created. Thank you.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#39571 entire stretch of Florence Avenue 900 thru 1000 block has busted up curbs on side walk from plows and excessive weed growth on curbs

History

2018-07-09 Update