Case #17518

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-06
  • 2018-07-09
  • 2018-07-09

History

2018-07-06 Open

2018-07-06 Assignment

2018-07-09 Closed

A service request has been submitted. Service Request #039592 - Sign Down. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

What happened to the no left turn sign attached to the stop sign at the corner of University and Daytona? It’s gone