Case #17514

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-07-05
  • 2018-07-06
  • 2018-07-06

History

2018-07-05 Open

2018-07-05 Assignment

2018-07-06 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

raw sewage is entering our basement. This is the second time this year. Please clear the sewer drains.