Case #1746

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-08-07
  • 2014-09-11
  • 2014-09-11

History

2014-08-07 Open

2014-08-07 Assignment

bjh

2014-09-11 Closed

This location is on our list for repairs

Associated Issues

Details:

Oakcliffe Ct. bridge is not repaired over the creek and tree limbs left on the street and a dead tree needs to be cut down and there is a accumulation of debris in the creek at the rear of Monicals Pizza