Case #17456

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 6516 N University St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-07-01
  • 2019-02-05
  • 2019-02-05

History

2018-07-01 Open

2018-07-01 Assignment

2018-07-05 Assignment

2019-02-05 Closed

Reviewed and investigated for city compliance by PFD Prevention Dept. Thanks for contacting Peoria cares

Associated Issues

Details:

Fireworks without permit late at night

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76845169067383
  • -89.61153411865234