Case #1742

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-08-07
  • 2014-08-25
  • 2014-08-25

History

2014-08-07 Open

2014-08-07 Assignment

bjh

2014-08-25 Closed

Not city property

Associated Issues

Details:

behind Shop Rite Grocery on Western and Lincoln, drain at the rear of the store is clogged and after it rains it turns into a lake, kids are playing in it, there are mosquitos, it's dirty and unhealthy