Case #17414

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-27
  • 2018-06-28
  • 2018-06-28

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-27 Open

2018-06-27 Assignment

2018-06-28 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Sidewalk has collapsed