Case #17380

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-26
  • 2018-06-26
  • 2018-06-26

History

2018-06-26 Open

2018-06-26 Assignment

2018-06-26 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the property and an inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-06-26
media.png 2018-06-26

Details:

stuffed full city garbage can