Case #17358

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-24
  • 2018-06-25
  • 2018-06-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-25 Closed

Location missing. Unable to process.

2018-06-24 Open

2018-06-24 Assignment

Associated Issues

Details:

No sidewalk or curb is causing water erosion issues. there is also issues with people walking down the street and parking on the grass. would like to see a sidewalk to hopefully mitigate the issues.