Case #17356

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-24
  • 2018-06-25
  • 2018-06-25

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-24 Open

2018-06-24 Assignment

2018-06-25 Closed

Location missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

No side walk. needs to be one