Case #17323

  • Sewer Problems
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-20
  • 2018-06-21
  • 2018-06-21

History

2018-06-20 Open

2018-06-20 Assignment

2018-06-21 Closed

Location/contact information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

raw sewage is in our basements on this street