Case #17271

  • Illegal Disposal of Garbage
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-18
  • 2018-06-18
  • 2018-06-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-18 Open

2018-06-18 Assignment

2018-06-18 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

garbage dumped in bags and loose and Tall Weeds behind building