Case #17236

  • House/Fence in Disrepair
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-15
  • 2018-06-15

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-14 Open

2018-06-14 Assignment

2018-06-15 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-06-14
media.png 2018-06-14

Details:

Fence is Broken