Case #17228

  • Rodents
  • 1603 NE Monroe St
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-14 Open

2018-06-14 Assignment

2018-06-14 Closed

Invalid complaint. This is not a code violation. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-06-14
media.png 2018-06-14

Details:

Raccoon using window as potty.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70642471313477
  • -89.57452392578125