Case #17216

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-14

History

2018-06-14 Open

2018-06-14 Assignment

2018-06-14 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

Vehicles parked on street blocking neighbors' driveways