Case #17214

  • Trash/Litter
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-13
  • 2018-06-14
  • 2018-06-14

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 1 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-13 Open

2018-06-13 Assignment

2018-06-14 Assignment

2018-06-14 Closed

Location information missing. Unable to process.

Associated Issues

Details:

city garbage can overflowing please empty