Case #17191

  • Illegal Landscaping
  • closed: Invalid
  • COP Website
  • 2018-06-13
  • 2018-06-18
  • 2018-06-18

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 3 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-13 Open

2018-06-13 Assignment

2018-06-18 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

gravel parking lot installed on entire backyard at 1307 ne madison