Case #17132

  • Unsafe Structures
  • 1122 W Gilbert Ave
  • closed: Invalid
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-09
  • 2018-06-11
  • 2018-06-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-09 Open

2018-06-09 Assignment

2018-06-11 Closed

There were no violations at the time of inspection. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-06-09
media.png 2018-06-09

Details:

Tree is cracking and is about to fall in my yard

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.72237014770508
  • -89.61086273193359