Case #17120

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2400 W Northmoor Rd
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-08
  • 2018-06-11
  • 2018-06-11

History

2018-06-08 Open

2018-06-08 Assignment

2018-06-11 Closed

Submitted to Parking Enforcement. Service Request #038639 - Parking Complaints. However, if this vehicle is not in the street but in someone's driveway, it may need to be turned over to Code Enforcement. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Details:

Silver Mitsubishi expired tags

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.76102066040039
  • -89.62914276123047