Case #17084

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • 2012 N Wisconsin Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-07
  • 2018-06-08
  • 2018-06-08

History

2018-06-07 Open

2018-06-07 Assignment

2018-06-07 Assignment

2018-06-08 Closed

Garbage cans were emptied today. Thanks for using Peoria Cares.

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#38558 Overflowing city trash cans up and down Wisconsin ave.

History

2018-06-07 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.71170043945312
  • -89.58424377441406