Case #17079

  • Illegal Dumping
  • 1218 N Flora Ave
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-07
  • 2018-06-11
  • 2018-06-11

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-07 Open

2018-06-07 Assignment

2018-06-11 Closed

The inspector issued a work order. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

Illegal dumping at end of driveway between 1218 and 1216 Flora. Driveway belongs to 1216 Flora.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.70287704467773
  • -89.60033416748047