Case #17074

  • Sidewalk and Curbs
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2018-06-06
  • 2018-06-08
  • 2018-06-08

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 14 business days. 2 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-06 Open

2018-06-06 Assignment

2018-06-08 Closed

Completed 6.8.18

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#38548 Corner of Western Ave/Bradley-distracting view of candles melted all over the sidewalk--looks messy

History

2018-06-07 Update