Case #17016

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3113 W Summerbend Ct
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-06-05
  • 2018-06-05
  • 2018-06-05

History

2018-06-05 Open

2018-06-05 Assignment

2018-06-05 Closed

A service request has been submitted to the Public Works Department. Service Request #038453 - Inspection. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-06-05
media.png 2018-06-05

Details:

Large amount of water running into street drain from behind curb. Not sure from where.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.81662368774414
  • -89.64081573486328