Case #16969

  • Rodents
  • closed: Invalid
  • Android App
  • 2018-06-03
  • 2018-06-04
  • 2018-06-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 4 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2018-06-03 Open

2018-06-03 Assignment

2018-06-04 Closed

No address listed. Please open a new case with the address of the violation and the inspector will look into this at that time. Thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

rats & ground hog are coming from the back of the garage at this property