Case #1692

  • Street Lights
  • closed: Invalid
  • 2014-08-04
  • 2014-08-04
  • 2014-08-04

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 7 business days. 0 business days have passed.

History

2014-08-04 Open

2014-08-04 Assignment

bjh

2014-08-04 Closed

Sent to Ameren

Associated Issues

Details:

1st light Northbound on Allen Rd. South of Pioneer Pkwy.