Case #1690

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 3515 NE Madison
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-08-04
  • 2014-08-04
  • 2014-08-04

History

2014-08-04 Assignment

2014-08-04 Open

2014-08-04 Assignment

bjh

2014-08-04 Closed

Officer responded and advise everything ok. Thank you

Associated Issues

Details:

basketball hoop on sidewalk, blocking sidewalk, kids playing in the street

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL