Case #16897

  • Graffiti on Public Property
  • 800–898 N Douglas St
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-31
  • 2018-06-13
  • 2018-06-13

Most tickets of this type should be investigated within 3 business days. 9 business days have passed.

History

2018-05-31 Open

2018-05-31 Assignment

2018-06-13 Closed

Completed 6.1.18

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-31
media.png 2018-05-31

Details:

SR#38321 Gang grafitti on stop sign.

History

2018-05-31 Update

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL
  • 40.69778442382812
  • -89.60499572753906