Case #16863

  • Blocked Street, Alley, Sidewalk
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2018-05-30
  • 2018-05-31
  • 2018-05-31

History

2018-05-30 Open

2018-05-30 Assignment

2018-05-31 Closed

done

Associated Issues

Details:

SR#38250 Broken glass in street in front of 1119 Ellis

History

2018-05-30 Update