Case #1677

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • 2016 W Gilbert
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-08-01
  • 2014-08-05
  • 2014-08-05

History

2014-08-01 Open

2014-08-01 Assignment

bjh

2014-08-05 Closed

POD removed by 8/4 per inspector; thank you for using Peoria Cares!

Associated Issues

Details:

POD is parked at the end of the driveway and the neighbor cannot see to back out of her driveway

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL