Case #1673

  • Overflowing City Garbage Can
  • Corner of Main and Perry
  • closed: Resolved
  • 2014-07-31
  • 2014-08-25
  • 2014-08-25

History

2014-07-31 Open

2014-07-31 Assignment

2014-08-25 Closed

Associated Issues

Details:

City trash can at Main and Perry not picked up by EPIC! for a few weeks.

Additional Location Information

  • Peoria
  • IL