Case #16542

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-16
  • 2018-05-16
  • 2018-05-16

History

2018-05-16 Open

2018-05-16 Assignment

2018-05-16 Closed

A service request has been submitted to Public Works, regarding the tree concerns. Service Request #037746 - Tree. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-16
media.png 2018-05-16

Details:

Boulrvard locust tree has enormous amount of dead limbs. Tree may be dying. Near 1604 w columbia terrace.