Case #16517

  • Other/Miscellaneous
  • closed: Resolved
  • Mobile App
  • 2018-05-15
  • 2018-05-15
  • 2018-05-15

History

2018-05-15 Open

2018-05-15 Assignment

2018-05-15 Closed

Service Request #037688 - Tree has been created and submitted to Public Works. Thank you for contacting the City of Peoria.

Associated Issues

Attachments

2018-05-15
media.png 2018-05-15

Details:

Someone collided with a boulevard shrub. The damage is collected and ready for pickup. 1300 block w columbia terrace. Uplands.